Parts

To order parts, please call us at (859) 293-5505 or send us an email at info@bluegrasstrucktops.com.

LOCKS   |   CAP TAPES   |   GAS PROPS   |   HARDWARE

Part #T311 T-311 Handle Black Clockwise-k-127
Part #T311L T-311 Handle Black Counter Clockwise-k-127
Part #T-311LSR Black Screw Mount T-handle C.w. 2 7/8" Shank K127
Part #T-311LSL Black Screw Mount T-handle C.c.w. 2 7/8" Shank K127
Part #T-323T 1 1/2'" Shank With 1/2" Thread Clockwise Keyed K127
Part #T-323LT 1 1/2" Shank With 1/2" Thread Black W/lugs Counter Clockwise Keyed K127
Part #L-502 Tear Drop T-handle 5/8" Threaded Shank With Components (1-lg Nut, 1 Sm Nut, 1- Spur Washer, 1-split Washer)
Part #SLH Leer Twist Handle With Cover Over Cylinder (comes With Spur Washer, Nut & Cam)
Part #T-501 Black, 1 3/8" Exp Thread Clockwise (comes With Large Washer And Small Nut)
Part #T-501S Statewide All Glass Door Handle Clockwise 1 5/8" Keyed K127 (comes With Large Washer And Small Nut)
Part #T500-4 Black # K127 Comes With Nut
Part #5213510747 Washer for T500-4
Part #5199220000 Adhesive Ring for T500-4
Part #T-500 Black, 1" Exp Thr Clockwise K#127 Comes With Cam,cap & Nut
Part #5487020323 C.W. & C.C.W. T323 With Fully Threaded Shaft Left & Right Set
Part #TM11738-04 C.W. Pop-up T Handle With Threaded Bar
Part #TM13946-01BLKRK C.W. Pop Up T Handle No Gasket 3.5" Random
Part #TM13946-01L C.C.W. T-handle Pop-up Counter Clock Wise Random Keyed
Part #T-ARE C.W. T-A.R.E. Qlt T-handle C.W.
Part #T-ARE-2 C.C.W. T-A.R.E. Qlt T-handle C.C.W.
Part #ML-2000 Black Cargo Cover Handle (comes With 2 Screws And 2 Flat Washers)
Part #G-400 C.W. Black T-handle W/lugs, 2" Bb C.W.
Part #EMC1-680KIT701 Push Button Lock Random Keys
Part #T-SCREWS 10-24 Screws For T-handles
Part #LS19-901S Lock Sock For T-handle, For [t-323t]
Part #LS19-901 Lock Sock For T-handle, For [t311]
Part #LS232402 Lock Sock For T-handle With Bump In Center, F0r [t-500 & T500-4]
Part #14118-01 Lock Sock For Pop-up T-handle W/ Flat Gasket
Part #60019 "Left" Lock Cam Bent Left
Part #60020 "Right" Lock Cam Bent Right
Part #60011 Tcd Inside L" Handle Plastic
Part #IL-C-2.75 Pot Metal Inside L Handle
Part #52525-BRZ Inside "l" Handle Straight W/ Screw "left"
Part #52526-BRZ Inside "l" Handle Straight W/ Screw "right"